Wyniki zawodów strzeleckich 30.12.2020r

Karabin 100m

LPImię i Nazwisko12345678910SumaMiejsce
1Paweł Wyczarski775       1925
2Aleksander Kierepka7         729
3Krystian Dziedzic1010109999987901
4Patryk Kosyczyn7666665   4214
5Jowita Rybicka1077       2424
6Klaudia Zubrzycka75        1227
7Milena Dykiel8887      3120
8Łukasz Wywrot1087766    4412
9Dawid Nowosielski0000000000031
10Eliza Stefanowska0000000000031
11Jakub Perczyk10109997    549
12Piotr Greń66        1227
13Marcel Portas1099877666 686
14Konrad Tytuła9987      3318
15Kamil Rogucki10997766   549
16Zuzana Styrna0000000000031
17Kuba Koralewicz0000000000031
18Maciej Chruszczyk8887      3120
19Karol Frankowski876655    3716
20Konrad Kapłon7         729
21Jakub Skrobotowicz87666     3318
22Wiktoria Płocica8877766   4911
23Jakub Kasieczka999888777 725
24Dawid Tuleja9988876   558
25Adrianna Kazimierska101099998866842
26Kacper Kwolek98888     4115
27Izebala Hanasiewicz88888776  607
28Hubert Żołyniak87        1526
29Natalia Sidor0000000000031
30Aleksander Czyż7776665   4412
31Hubert Gudz10999888887844
32Wojciech Tytuła9755      2622
33Wojciech Koralewicz7666      2523
34Gabriel Woźny10999988877843
35Gabriela Kazimierska98776     3716

Pistolet sportowy 15m

LPImię i Nazwisko12345678910SumaMiejsce
1Paweł Wyczarski97776444335430
2Aleksander Kierepka99877655316026
3Krystian Dziedzic86554433224232
4Patryk Kosyczyn9999988776817
5Jowita Rybicka99987773326424
6Klaudia Zubrzycka109998766657516
7Milena Dykiel101099888775817
8Łukasz Wywrot9998888777809
9Dawid Nowosielski87665441  4133
10Eliza Stefanowska109988765547117
11Jakub Perczyk10109877743 6523
12Piotr Greń99888877757615
13Marcel Portas1099987753 6722
14Konrad Tytuła10101010988887881
15Kamil Rogucki101099988766824
16Zuzana Styrna8877532   4034
17Kuba Koralewicz888777542 5629
18Maciej Chruszczyk99877655215927
19Karol Frankowski99999777667813
20Konrad Kapłon1010998887637813
21Jakub Skrobotowicz9998888876809
22Wiktoria Płocica108777776546820
23Jakub Kasieczka101099988874824
24Dawid Tuleja101099988888872
25Adrianna Kazimierska9998888876809
26Kacper Kwolek1098775332 5430
27Izebala Hanasiewicz10999888876824
28Hubert Żołyniak99776655315828
29Natalia Sidor98877777636918
30Aleksander Czyż10998888887833
31Hubert Gudz99777776546820
32Wojciech Tytuła88777655546225
33Wojciech Koralewicz10999887776809
34Gabriel Woźny88877776656918
35Gabriela Kazimierska7665421   3135

Pistolet 15m

LPImię i Nazwisko12345678910SumaMiejsce
1Paweł Wyczarski7744432   3134
2Aleksander Kierepka1098876544 6122
3Krystian Dziedzic109887765316418
4Patryk Kosyczyn101088777665748
5Jowita Rybicka9877655   4728
6Klaudia Zubrzycka98877755436319
7Milena Dykiel1097654432 5027
8Łukasz Wywrot99877766556914
9Dawid Nowosielski1099977765 6914
10Eliza Stefanowska88887554215624
11Jakub Perczyk88665332  4130
12Piotr Greń101010101099874871
13Marcel Portas88777664425923
14Konrad Tytuła10999988776824
15Kamil Rogucki9888877765739
16Zuzana Styrna8863      2535
17Kuba Koralewicz855544332 3931
18Maciej Chruszczyk876544    3433
19Karol Frankowski1098876644 6220
20Konrad Kapłon10888877665739
21Jakub Skrobotowicz109998755547111
22Wiktoria Płocica98888776526816
23Jakub Kasieczka10998887655757
24Dawid Tuleja9998888777806
25Adrianna Kazimierska1098877766 6816
26Kacper Kwolek1065552211 3732
27Izebala Hanasiewicz109988766527012
28Hubert Żołyniak108887744  5624
29Natalia Sidor10999988887853
30Aleksander Czyż1010109988755815
31Hubert Gudz101099998886862
32Wojciech Tytuła99988866617012
33Wojciech Koralewicz99876543  5126
34Gabriel Woźny88877755436220
35Gabriela Kazimierska987444431 4429

Karabin 75m

LPImię i Nazwisko12345678910SumaMiejsce
1Paweł Wyczarski10999999888888
2Aleksander Kierepka1010101010109998953
3Krystian Dziedzic99988888778122
4Patryk Kosyczyn10101098888778519
5Jowita Rybicka999988    5232
6Klaudia Zubrzycka1010109999988915
7Milena Dykiel101099998888888
8Łukasz Wywrot1010999988778616
9Dawid Nowosielski101099999997906
10Eliza Stefanowska1010999998868712
11Jakub Perczyk888888777 6928
12Piotr Greń99999998888712
13Marcel Portas1010999888878616
14Konrad Tytuła1010109999999934
15Kamil Rogucki109998888707623
16Zuzana Styrna10999999988897
 Kuba Koralewicz10109988877 7623
 Maciej Chruszczyk10999999888888
 Karol Frankowski0000000000035
 Konrad Kapłon101010101010101010101001
 Jakub Skrobotowicz77660000002634
 Wiktoria Płocica1010999888878616
 Jakub Kasieczka109999987778420
 Dawid Tuleja1010101010109999962
25Adrianna Kazimierska109998877707426
26Kacper Kwolek109886600004733
27Izebala Hanasiewicz10101099988778712
28Hubert Żołyniak1010109999877888
29Natalia Sidor99988777707127
30Aleksander Czyż109988888707525
31Hubert Gudz99888875  6230
32Wojciech Tytuła1010988876  6629
33Wojciech Koralewicz109999988888712
34Gabriel Woźny99999987778321
35Gabriela Kazimierska1010987770005831

Zwycięzca generalny

LPImię i NazwiskopistpistkarkarSumaMiejsce
1Paweł Wyczarski5431881919228
2Aleksander Kierepka606195722321
3Krystian Dziedzic4264819027712
4Patryk Kosyczyn817485422829
5Jowita Rybicka6447522418729
6Klaudia Zubrzycka7563911224118
7Milena Dykiel8150883125016
8Łukasz Wywrot8069864427911
9Dawid Nowosielski416990020027
10Eliza Stefanowska715687021423
11Jakub Perczyk654105416034
12Piotr Greń7687871226214
13Marcel Portas6759866828010
14Konrad Tytuła888203320326
15Kamil Rogucki827376542857
16Zuzana Styrna402589015435
17Kuba Koralewicz563976017132
18Maciej Chruszczyk5934883121224
19Karol Frankowski786203717731
20Konrad Kapłon7873100725815
21Jakub Skrobotowicz8071263321025
22Wiktoria Płocica6868864927113
23Jakub Kasieczka827584723132
24Dawid Tuleja878096553181
25Adrianna Kazimierska806874843063
26Kacper Kwolek5437474117930
27Izebala Hanasiewicz827087602995
28Hubert Żołyniak5856881521722
29Natalia Sidor698571022519
30Aleksander Czyż838175442838
31Hubert Gudz688662843004
32Wojciech Tytuła6270662622420
33Wojciech Koralewicz8051872524317
34Gabriel Woźny696283842986
35Gabriela Kazimierska3144583717033